Política De Privacidad

Privacidad
Estos términos y condiciones estándar formarán la base del acuerdo para el Retiro, Curso, Programa o Clínica de usted y su grupo y se aplicarán excluyendo cualquier otro término y condición ya sea propuesto por usted, su grupo o una tercera parte o ya sea implícito por ley o estatuto. Ninguna alteración de estas condiciones será efectiva a menos que sea expresamente acordada por escrito por un director de Shanti-Som Wellbeing Retreat Ltd.

Seguridad
En cumplimiento de la Ley 34/2002, de 11 de julio, de Servicios de la Sociedad de la Información y de Comercio Electrónico, le informamos que Shanti Som Health Retreat, S.L., con domicilio en LLanos de Purla km22 A355 Marbella – Cartana, 29110 Monda, Málaga, y número de identificación fiscal CIF: B92586155 en el Registro Mercantil de Málaga Tomo 3676, Libro 2587, folio 18, Sección MA en la página 73643 es el titular de este sitio web.

FINALIDAD DEL TRATAMIENTO DE LOS DATOS PERSONALES
De acuerdo con lo establecido en la Ley Orgánica de Protección de Datos de Carácter Personal y en el Reglamento (UE) 2016/679, en el caso de que se nos envíe un correo electrónico, o se rellene un formulario de recogida de datos, le informamos que los datos personales que nos facilite quedarán registrados en el fichero del que es responsable Shanti Som Health Retreat, S.L.. La finalidad del mismo es la prestación de servicios, tramitar su reserva, así como el envío por cualquier medio, incluido el correo electrónico, u otra comunicación electrónica equivalente, de información publicitaria o promocional relativa a productos o servicios de la empresa, previo consentimiento.

SHANTI SOM HEALTH RETREAT, S.L. declara que ha adoptado todas las medidas de seguridad necesarias y pertinentes según lo establecido en el Reglamento (UE) 2016/679 y en el Real Decreto 1720/2007, de 21 de diciembre, por el que se aprueba el Reglamento de desarrollo de la LOPD, y que ha establecido todos los medios técnicos a su alcance para evitar la pérdida, mal uso, alteración, acceso no autorizado o robo de los datos que usted pueda facilitar.

PLAZOS DE CONSERVACIÓN DE LOS DATOS PERSONALES
Los datos personales facilitados se conservarán mientras se mantenga la relación contractual, no se solicite su supresión por parte del Usuario y no se eliminen por ser necesarios para el cumplimiento de una obligación legal o para el ejercicio legal de derechos.

Si el Usuario revoca su consentimiento o ejerce los derechos de limitación de tratamiento o cancelación, sus datos personales se mantendrán a disposición de la Administración de Justicia durante los plazos legalmente establecidos para atender las posibles responsabilidades derivadas del tratamiento de los mismos.

LEGALIDAD DEL TRATAMIENTO DE LOS DATOS PERSONALES
SHANTI SOM HEALTH RETREAT, S.L. tiene derecho a realizar el tratamiento de los datos personales en base a que:

El cliente ha facilitado sus datos personales para las relaciones precontractuales o contractuales
El usuario o cliente haya prestado su consentimiento informado para el envío de comunicaciones comerciales, para la instalación de sistemas de seguimiento que informen sobre los hábitos de navegación según la Política de Cookies, o para el envío de la información requerida a través de formularios de contacto.
Existen obligaciones legales que exigen el tratamiento de los datos personales, en función de los servicios prestados.
TRANSFERENCIAS Y DESTINATARIOS DE LOS DATOS PERSONALES
Todas las transferencias que se indican a continuación son necesarias para el cumplimiento de las finalidades mencionadas, o se realizan en cumplimiento de una obligación legal. Los datos personales pueden ser transferidos a:

Las Administraciones Públicas y la Administración de Justicia.
Proveedores de servicios informáticos, incluidos los servicios informáticos en la nube.
DERECHOS DEL INTERESADO
Los usuarios/clientes podrán ejercer sus derechos de acceso, rectificación o cancelación, limitación del tratamiento, oposición, portabilidad, y oposición a la toma de decisiones individuales automatizadas ante SHANTI SOM HEALTH RETREAT, S.L. Asimismo, podrán revocar su consentimiento en caso de haberlo otorgado para una finalidad concreta, pudiendo modificar sus preferencias en todo momento.

Podrán ejercerlo a través del correo electrónico: [email protected] o en la siguiente dirección: LLanos de Purla km22 A355 Marbella – Cartana, 29110 Monda, Málaga. Se informa al Usuario que puede dirigir cualquier tipo de reclamación en materia de protección de datos personales a la Agencia Española de Protección de Datos www.agpd.es, Autoridad de Control del Estado Español.

DATOS DE LOS NIÑOS
De acuerdo con lo establecido en la Ley Orgánica de Protección de Datos de Carácter Personal y el Reglamento (UE) 2016/679, nuestra empresa no recogerá ni tratará datos personales de menores de 16 años.

Si el niño es menor de 16 años, sólo se considerará dicho tratamiento si se cuenta con la autorización expresa de sus padres o responsables legales.

DATOS PERSONALES DE TERCEROS
En el caso de que los datos personales facilitados pertenezcan a un tercero, el Usuario garantiza que ha informado al tercero de esta Política de Privacidad y ha obtenido su autorización para facilitar sus datos a SHANTI SOM HEALTH RETREAT, S.L. para los fines señalados. Asimismo, garantiza que los datos facilitados son exactos y están actualizados, siendo responsable de cualquier daño o perjuicio, directo o indirecto, que pudiera ocasionarse como consecuencia del incumplimiento de tal obligación.

TRABAJAR CON NOSOTROS / CURRICULUM
De acuerdo con lo establecido en la Ley Orgánica de Protección de Datos de Carácter Personal y el Reglamento (UE) 2016/679 cualquier candidato que nos facilite datos de carácter personal, dará su consentimiento mediante un acto afirmativo claro que establezca un consentimiento libremente otorgado, y éste abarcará todas las actividades de tratamiento que se lleven a cabo para la misma finalidad o finalidades. El candidato podrá solicitar una copia de sus datos, facilitados de forma estructurada y de uso común.

Sólo almacenamos los datos personales actualizados, por lo que en cualquier caso su información se almacena hasta 24 meses, los datos serán borrados o bloqueados para evitar su lectura.

Nuestra empresa tiene una estricta política de privacidad con los solicitantes que envían su CV. Por este motivo le informamos, que sus datos personales se almacenan en un fichero registrado del que es responsable nuestra empresa. Sus datos han sido almacenados con la finalidad de que SHANTI SOM HEALTH RETREAT, S.L., pueda tramitar el proceso de selección y llevar a cabo su oferta profesional. La finalidad del tratamiento de sus datos es gestionar su solicitud de empleo y el posible proceso de selección, que puede incluir su participación en diversas pruebas de selección.

Sus datos pueden ser transferidos a agencias de contratación y a empresas de trabajo temporal, lo que le permitirá participar en otras oportunidades de selección de personal. Si sus Datos son incorrectos, le rogamos que nos lo comunique por escrito, para que podamos corregirlos. Dispone de 30 días para rechazarlos, de lo contrario se asumirá su consentimiento. Usted tiene los derechos de acceso, rectificación o cancelación, limitación del tratamiento, oposición, portabilidad y oposición a la toma de decisiones individuales, de acuerdo con los establecidos en la Ley de Protección de Datos.

CONTENIDO
SHANTI SOM HEALTH RETREAT, S.L. no será responsable de las infracciones de los derechos de propiedad intelectual o industrial de terceros que se deriven de la inclusión en el sitio web de marcas, nombres comerciales, diseños industriales, patentes, diseños, textos, fotografías, gráficos, logotipos, iconos o software correspondientes a terceros que, al incluirlos en el sitio web, hayan declarado ser titulares de los mismos.

No utilizar los contenidos con fines o propósitos contrarios a la ley, a la moral pública y a las buenas costumbres o al orden público.
No reproducir, copiar, distribuir, permitir el acceso público por cualquier medio de comunicación pública, transformar o modificar los contenidos, a menos que se cuente con la correspondiente autorización del titular de los mismos.
No utilizar los contenidos de la web para remitir publicidad, comunicaciones con fines de venta directa o con cualquier otro fin comercial, mensajes no solicitados dirigidos a una pluralidad de personas con independencia de su finalidad, así como abstenerse de comercializar o divulgar de cualquier modo dicha información.
En caso de cualquier tipo de disputa, ambas partes intentarán llegar a un acuerdo amistoso. De no ser posible, los Tribunales de Marbella serán los competentes para conocer del caso y las partes no podrán recurrir a ninguna otra jurisdicción a efectos de acciones legales.

© 2022 Derechos reservados

QUE NO ESTÉ DE ACUERDO CON ESTA POLÍTICA NO DEBERÁ INTRODUCIR NINGÚN DATO EN ESTA WEB NI ACCEDER AL CONTENIDO DE LA MISMA.
Podrá manifestar su negativa al tratamiento de sus datos con fines publicitarios y ejercer los derechos de acceso, rectificación, cancelación y oposición de acuerdo con lo establecido en la legislación vigente, dirigiéndose por escrito a la siguiente dirección LLanos de Purla km22 A355 Marbella – Cartama, 29110 Monda, Málaga o al correo electrónico [email protected]

Follow us

    Audrey is Shanti-Som's resident Yoga Instructor. To be honest she's a lot more than that to our guests as she guides them on a journey of self discovery and awareness. Audrey believes in a holistic approach to wellness where physical, mental and emotional wellbeing are all connected. She hopes through the practice of Yoga, guests discover the best version of themselves, to live a more peaceful and joyful life, and to find the grace and kindness to be better to others. Audrey's genuine and personable nature sparks a lot of inspiration and motivation in her classes. As she comes up to her 3 year anniversary with Shanti-Som, we would like to say a big thank you to her for helping our guests discover a more happy, calm and confident way of being. 
Audrey loves spending time in nature and when not teaching Yoga she can be found hiking, camping or travelling. 
#meettheteam #hospitality #shantisomwellbeing #shantisom #marbellaretreat #wellnessretreat #yogaretreat #yogalife #yogateacher #holistichealth #wellnessteam #marbslife #grateful #team #marbellalife #hotelhospitalityBeauty is being exactly who you are. Beauty is believing in yourself and remembering that you are worth it. Beauty is being kind to others and also being kind to yourself. Beauty is being able to give and receive love. Beauty is accepting yourself for who you are and standing tall in that truth. 
It begins by simply being yourself 🌼
#mindfulmonday #healing #gratitude #selfcare #inspiration #beauty #selflove #yogaretreat #positivevibes #energyhealing #coaching #personaldevelopment #love #wellnessmarbella #quoteoftheday #wellnessretreatNur will be the one who welcomes you with a big cheerful smile at our Reception. Making our guests feel at home is her love and talent. Nur is a curious and outgoing team member who enjoys meeting guests from all over the world. This taps into her love for travel, exploring new places and cultures. She is passionate about living in the moment, self development and personal growth. Thank you to Nur for her dedication to hospitality and providing a superior guest experience at Shanti-Som. 
#meettheteam #hospitality #shantisomwellbeing #shantisom #marbellaretreat #wellnessteam #wellbeingretreat #grateful #team #retreatspain #marbellalife #travel #hotelhospitalityEvery day is a fresh start. Slow down, let the worries of yesterday go. Today is what matters, and you are in control! 🙌
#mindfulmonday #gratitude #actwithgrace #selfcare #inspiration #tbt #yogaretreat #meditation #positivevibes #peresonaldevelopment #coaching #energyhealing #lifegoals #retreatyourself #wellnessmarbella #marbellalifestyle #quoteoftheday #inspiration #wellnessretreatWelcome to our Yoga Retreat. We encourage you to disconnect from the world and learn to be comfortable ‘just being’ yourself. No social or work pressures as you disappear into a world of movement, relaxation and pampering. Let someone else take care of your meals, schedule and be guided by our Wellness Team. With two Yoga sessions and meditation every day, you will find yourself walking taller, leaner and with more confidence.
#wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat #marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeing #yogaholiday #retreatlife #wellnessescapes #luxurywellnesstravel #selfcare 
🎥 @a_touch_of_tinksJuan Antonio has been part of our team since 2013 and is at the heart of our Retreat in the Shanti-Som kitchen as Head Chef. His signature dishes have become staple menu items that repeat guests look forward returning to, time after time. After tasting one of Juan Antonio's meals, you’ll be pleasantly surprised by the heartiness and complexity of flavours, which is contrary to what people believe is served at a Wellness Retreat. In addition to cooking, he loves cinema and music. 
Thank you Juan Antonio for bringing life and joy to 'healthy eating'. 
What are your favorite dishes on our menu?
#wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeing #meettheteam #chef #cookingishismusicIt’s Monday again and are you moving at a million miles an hour to get everything done? Trying to please everyone? Often our weeks are tiring and to make our weekends exciting we over stretch our commitments. 
Today we ask you to stop. When we over commit, stay in places we don’t want to be or be around people who diminish our energy we create unnecessary negativity. 

Try for this week, just do YOU! Do the things that make YOU happy! 💫

If you struggle with this, what is stopping you from saying ‘no’ to the things you don’t want to do? Leave a comment 👇 
#mindfulmonday #selfcare #doyou #behappy #inspiration #tbt #yogaretreat #doyoga #meditation #positivevibes #energyhealing #personaldevelopment #coaching #lifegoals #retreatyourself #wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeingFinally #friyay! 
Have a RELAXED WEEKEND, TAKE CARE of you, get enough ME-TIME and keep in mind that there well be ONE HOUR EXTRA on sunday with time-change for those living in CET! ⏱️

#wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeing #weekend #timechange #relaxOur next member on #teamthursday is someone who acts more likely behind the scene: VALENTINA TUDOSE - most of the people know her as „Tina“. 

She is one of our lovely fairies from the housekeeping team who ensure that our guests find everything in perfect order and cleanliness, so they are able to concentrate entirely on themselves, their process and their relaxation. ✨

Tina says that she loves to be in nature and when she came to Shanti-Som in 2016 for the very first time the first thing she thought: Oh wow, that nature here! After 6 years she is still grateful every day when she comes up to work or looks out of a window that she can work in such a lovely place. 

Thank you Tina for your work! We are so happy to have such a warm-hearted person on our team 🙏🏼

#wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeing #housekeeping #teamwork #naturelover #natureNATURE IS THE PUREST PORTAL 
TO INNER PEACE: ‘SHANTI‘. ✨ 
- Angie Weiland Crosby -

Lucky us, that our small sanctuary is deeply rooted in lush, flourishing nature to make it even easier for you to walk on the path towards your own ‘Shanti‘.

We can’t wait to welcome you here and guide you! 🙏🏼

#innerpeace #nature #shanti #healing #wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeingWe think, that you can count the total amount of rain days here in Andalusia on both of your hands.
BUT if it rains, we see it as natural refill for brand new SHANTI-SOM bottles. 😉💦
On the other 355 days with ☀️ you can refill your bottle at one of several dispenser around our hotel for free. 
And the best thing: when you stay 5 nights or more, you get the bottle for free! 
That is what we call a #sustainablesunday 
- we hope, you have a relaxed one! 🧘🏽

#sustainability #refill #refillyourbottle #wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeingOur next team member on #teamthursday is JUAN ARANA TORRES, one of our lovely hosts in the restaurant. 
With a never fading smile, Juan serves at Shanti-Som since 2017 already. If he can not be with his Shanti-Som family and bringing his passion in serving you your favorite dish, he loves to be with his own family most. Especially with his little daughter. 
We appreciate your warm-hearted service for all of our guests, Juan!

#wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeing #teammember #stafflove #appreciationJUST SOUND ON: Get your daily dose of SHANTI here by listening to nature and water for only a couple of seconds. 
💧🌴
And soak in a little bit of Andalusian sun rays… ☀️
Have a lovely day! 💙

 #shanti #getshanti #relax #relaxation #soundon #healingenergy #heamingvibrations #wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeingWhat we mean when we talk about our 
„HIDDEN SANCTUARY DEEP IN NATURE“.

When you enter our gate you will immediately feel a glimpse of your „SHANTI“, your INNER PEACE, because the nature around us gives us access to our very own nature. 

Can you feel it? 🌴☀️🌿

What is the most important thing for you to find your SHANTI? ☮️

#innerpeace #shanti #truenature 
#wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeingStairway to haven and heaven.
Who can agree? 🌴🧘🏽‍♀️🧖🏼

We want to know what you would like to see here on our IG channel: 
More photos? Videos? Tips? Recipes? Workouts? Just nice holidays vibes? Something else?
Let us know in the comments! 👇🏼

#wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeingToday is #teamthursday 
- and we would like to start this new series to introduce our lovely family (other call them „staff“ or „ team“ 😉) with our 
GENERAL MANAGER CHRISTINE VESPERMANN. 
Christine is with Shanti-Som since 2011 already - wow! Isn’t this just the best proof of how amazing our little haven must be?
She is the one who is responsible for all processes on-site, taking care of the whole team, getting things done from changing the menu, setting up a new computer system for a better customer experience to ordering new fences. Obviously a „Allround-Talent“. 🙌🏼
When being asked that she loves most, Christine answered: 
Genuine and loyal friends 
- and that is exactly what you feel, when you meet her for the first time: Welcoming everyone as friend and part of the Shanti-Som Family! 💙

#wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeing #teamthursday #intro #teammember #bestteamoftheworld🇪🇸 ¡ Feliz Fiesta Nacional de España ! 🇪🇸
In honor of this special day for Spain we’ve shared 3 amazing hiking routes in beautiful Andalusia in our latest blog article. ⛰️🥾🌳
This amazing sunrise is recorded on top of “La Concha”. Starting point is only 10 min drive away from Shanti-Som, the hike up to this point is in total around 3:15’-3:30’ (one direction and depending on your speed of course).
Have a lovely (holi-)day!

#hikingspain #marbellatourism #fiestanacional #spainlove #andalusia ##wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeing #laconcha #sunrise #sunrisehikeWe would like to invite YOU to become part of our lovely SHANTI-SOM FAMILY and we are beyond excited to meet YOU. ✨
We know that there a busy times out there in this world so that’s why we have a special winter offer for you:

✨ 15% off ALL RETREATS in NOV & DEC 2022* ✨

We want to support all humans out there on their journey of wellbeing, rejuvenating and restoring. 
Make yourself a gift of taking care of your body and you before heading into winter and Christmas festivities. 

WELCOME TO SHANTI-SOM! 🧘🏽‍♀️🌴🧘🏽

*for online booking please use code CAMP-CHRISTMAS2022 and code only applies for stays more than 3 days

#wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeing #specialoffer #winterpromo #promotion #selfcare #welcometothefamily #tribememberHonoring World Mental Health Day by reminding you of … YOU. ✨
It all starts with you. 
Finding peace inside of yourself when everything around you is shaky, challenging or - like we say in spanish - „going loco“ (= crazy) is the most essential thing to support your mental health. 

Connecting to your breath will make it much easier for you to come back to yourself,  to check-in with you and reset and recalibrate for some moments. 
We’ve put some beneficial breathing techniques together for you in our blog. Link in Bio.
Share with us and the other followers what is your secret to support your mental health? 👇🏼✨

#worldmentalhealthday #mentalhealth #mentalhealthawareness #supportyourself #motivation #inspiration #breath #breathing #breathingtechniques #pranayama 
#wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeingAre rain, wind, cold and stress already chasing you?
We know a place where you will find peace and your „zen-state-of-mind“ immediately again.
We still have amazing weather here in Andalusia and can‘t wait to welcome you!

#wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeing #newsletter #signup #specialoffer #holiday #vacation #restore #rejuvenate #zenstateofmind #meditationP A U S E &  R E S E T - It’s time for YOU. Discover the magic of disconnecting from daily life and connecting with nature 🍃 
#wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeingretreatWhenever you choose to practice yoga, remember to honour it as a sacred time for your body and mind. Leave your daily routine and stress, learn to listen to what your body needs that day. Move at your own pace, and develop intuition about what sequences or kinds of yoga poses you want and need to do. 
In a group class this may mean making modifications if your body is feeling tired, or challenging yourself if you are feeling energetic. It’s your time and your practice to be who you need to be 🧘‍♀️ 
#retreatlife #wellnessescapes #placestovisit #holidaydestination #holidayinspiration #andalucia #yogaretreat #yogapractice #gratitude #breath #wellness #connect #mindbodysoul #yogini #yogaflow #wellnessmarbella #marbellawellness #marbellawellbeing #wellbeingmarbella #retreatmarbella #marbellaretreat #retreatspain #wellbeingretreat
#marbella #marbs #spainholiday #yogaretreatspain #marbellalifestyle #shantisom #shantisomwellbeing

Revisión de invitados

Ponte en contacto

Si tienes alguna pregunta que no esté respondida en nuestra página de preguntas frecuentes o de información sobre COVID-19, ponte en contacto con nosotros mediante el formulario de contacto o envíanos un correo electrónico.

Telephone

+34 952 864 455

Whatsapp

+34 616 488 235